BWF Individuales Masculino Rankings

Bádminton Rankings

- nacionalidad -
BWF Individuales Masculino (14.05.2019)
#NombreNacionalidadPuntosTorneos
1.Momota KentoJapón10880018
2.Shi YuqiChina8823217
3.Axelsen ViktorDinamarca7926415
4.Chou Tien ChenTaiwán7746419
5.Chen LongChina7512817
6.Son Wan HoCorea del Sur7156215
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesia6378020
8.Christie JonatanIndonesia6318219
9.Srikanth KidambiIndia6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaJapón5812720
11.Tsuneyama KantaJapón5800820
12.Antonsen AndersDinamarca5529916
13.Verma SameerIndia5469118
14.Lin DanChina5427321
15.Sugiarto TommyIndonesia5384019
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5343817
17.Phetpradab KhositTailandia4923922
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonTailandia4900722
19.Lu GuangzuChina4696918
20.Lee Zii JiaMalasia4538013
21.Praneeth B. SaiIndia4448714
22.Jorgensen Jan ODinamarca4270518
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDinamarca4258918
24.Prannoy H. S.India4242016
25.Thammasin SitthikomTailandia4167018
26.Lee Dong KeunCorea del Sur4154916
27.Liew DarenMalasia4129014
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuTailandia4096622
29.Huang YuxiangChina4090017
30.Caljouw MarkHolanda3981319
31.Gemke RasmusDinamarca3972115
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwán3908219
33.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
34.Leverdez BriceFrancia3678020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3646118
36.Ouseph RajivInglaterra3622213
37.Sakai KazumasaJapón3567517
38.Zhao JunPengChina3508517
39.Parupalli KashyapIndia3485016
40.Dey SubhankarIndia3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesia3269413
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesia3122815
43.Zilberman MishaIsrael3108019
44.Rouxel ThomasFrancia3057018
45.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesia3054814
46.Lee Hyun IlCorea del Sur295309
47.Loh Kean YewSingapur2937914
48.Verma SourabhIndia2915910
49.Zhou ZeqiChina2905013
50.Jayaram AjayIndia2892014
51.Heo Kwang HeeCorea del Sur2886912
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrancia2880116
53.Corvee LucasFrancia2850419
54.Coelho YgorBrasil2850016
55.Chong Wei FengMalasia2842014
56.Abián Vicén PabloEspaña2787417
57.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesia2780016
58.Svendsen VictorDinamarca2780012
59.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwán2779813
60.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakTailandia2777014
61.Lu Chia HungTaiwán2686016
62.Malkov VladimirRusia2563918
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2557013
63.Igarashi YuJapón2557013
65.Penty TobyInglaterra2441913
66.Lin Yu HsienTaiwán2439012
67.Cordon KevinGuatemala2387312
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalasia2374014
69.Watanabe KokiJapón235808
70.Vitidsarn KunlavutTailandia232008
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanadá2304819
72.Sirant SergeyRusia2264415
73.Soong Joo VenMalasia2237711
74.Peñalver Luis EnriqueEspaña2187815
75.Sen LakshyaIndia2163810
76.Manjunath MithunIndia2131012
77.Bruun KimDinamarca2126016
78.Koga MinoruJapón2079411
79.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwán2055814
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesia1971021
81.Heino EetuFinlandia1968020
82.Schaefer KaiAlemania1963016
83.Burestedt FelixSuecia1862014
84.Dani HarsheelIndia1862012
85.Claerbout LucasFrancia1852014
86.Naraoka KodaiJapón184109
87.Must RaulEstonia1836915
88.Guerrero OsleniCuba181898
89.Pham Cao CuongVietnam1815013
90.Koljonen KalleFinlandia1804818
91.Cheam June WeiMalasia179839
92.Takeshita RiichiJapón179107
93.Messerschmidt RasmusDinamarca1776016
94.Wraber LukaAustria1773020
95.Sheng XiaodongCanadá1771014
96.Moreels MaximeBélgica1745323
97.Krausz GergelyHungría1725418
98.Lane AlexInglaterra1700015
99.Rogalski MichalPolonia1688717
100.Nguyen NhatIrlanda1681813
Settings
Mostrar más
Aplicaciones móviles
Nuestra app móvil está optimizada para tu teléfono. ¡Descárgala gratis!